free betting picks Fixed Matches Fixed Matches

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 s

s

 

23/04/19 – Tuesday

Gabala – Qarabag   1   1:0

Porto B – Varzim   2   0:1 

Mioveni – Petrolul   2   1:2 

Cracovia – Jagiellonia    2    0:1 

Coleraine – Crusaders    1    4:2 

 

 

 

 

14/04/19 – Sunday

Stabaek – Rosenborg   1   3:1

Vibonese – Monopoli   2   1:2 

Zaragoza – Alcorcon   2   0:2 

Benevento – Palermo    2    1:2 

Limon – Zeledon    1    3:1 

 

 

 

07/04/19 – Sunday

Tromso – Viking   2   0:2

Anderlecht – Antwerp   2   1:2 

Gimnastic – Numancia   1   2:0 

Monopoli – Casertana    2   0:1 

Everton – U. Catolica    2   1:2 

 

 

 

05/04/19 – Friday

Grenoble – Orleans   2   0:4

Sochaux – Paris FC   1   1:0 

Sannois – Chambly   1   2:1 

Athlone – Drogheda    2   3:5 

UC Dublin – Waterford    1   4:1 

 

 

 

 

02/04/19 – Tuesday

Kalju – Flora   2   0:3

Mouscron – St. Gilloise   2   1:2 

Shelbourne – UC Dublin   2   1:2 

Bromley – Leyton Orient    1   2:1 

Padova – Ascoli    2   1:2 

 

 

 

31/03/19 – Sunday

Cordoba – Mallorca   1   3:2

Concordia – Voluntari   2   1:2 

Aalborg – Randers   2   1:2 

Kalmar – Sirius    2   0:2 

Wisla – Legia    1   4:0 

 

 

 

29/03/19 – Friday

Vitkovice – Jihlava   1   1:0

Karvina – Ostrava   1   2:0 

Smouha – Wadi Degla   2   2:3 

Paris FC – Auxerre    1   3:0 

Leuven – Tubize    2   0:1 

 

 

 

26/03/19 – Tuesday

Croatia U19 – Norway U19   2   2:3

Belgium U19 – Ukraine U19   2   2:5 

Russia U19 – Ireland U19   2   0:2 

Slovakia U17 – Serbia U17    2   1:3 

Bradford PA – AFC Telford    2   1:2 

 

 

 

24/03/19 – Sunday

Reggina – Catania   1   3:0

Cartagines – Saprissa   1   2:0 

Criciuma – Avai   2   0:2 

Figueirense – Joinville    2   0:1 

Bragantino – Ponte Preta    2   0:1 

 

 

 

22/03/19 – Friday

Auerbach – Rathenow   2   2:3

Den Bosch – Telstar   2   3:4 

Volendam – Cambuur   2   0:1 

Tenerife – Osasuna    1   3:2 

Garcilaso – Binacional    2   0:1 

 

 

 

19/03/19 – Tuesday

Barnet – Harrogate   1   1:0

Leiston – Stratford   2   1:2 

Dundee – Ross County   1   1:0 

Berwick – Peterhead    1   2:0 

Aldosivi – G. Mendoza    2   0:1 

 

 

 

 

17/03/19 – Sunday

Helsingor – Koge   2   0:2

Aves – Chaves   2   0:1 

Covilha – Famalicao   1   2:0 

Charleroi – Eupen    2   1:2 

Las Palmas – Mallorca    2   1:2 

 

 

 

 

 

15/03/19 – Friday

Teplice – Plzen   1   2:1

Heidenheim – Union Berlin   1   2:1 

Valenciennes – Orleans   2   1:4 

Bray – Athlone    2   0:1 

Drogheda – Cabinteely    2   1:4 

 

 

 

 

12/03/19 – Tuesday

Wycombe – Accrington   2   1:3

Carlisle – Notts County   2   1:3 

Morecambe – MK Dons   1   4:2 

Sutton – Braintree    2   0:3 

Wrexham – Barrow    2   1:3 

 

 

 

 

10/03/19 – Sunday

Rudar – Mura   1   1:0

Pogon – Zaglebie  2   0:3 

Oliveirense – Covilha  2   1:2 

Poli Iasi – Voluntari   2   0:2 

Vozdovac – Partizan   1   1:0 

 

 

 

 

08/03/19 – Friday

Rudes – Zapresic   1   2:0

Lafnitz – Amstetten  2   0:1 

Coventry – Burton  2   1:2 

Glenavon – Linfield   1   2:0 

Perugia – Verona   2   1:2 

 

 

 

 

05/03/19 – Tuesday

Cuneo – Entella   1   2:0

Siena – Pistoiese  2   2:3

Cape Town – Mamelodi  1   2:1

Halifax – Barnet   1   3:0 

Accrington – Blackpool   2   1:2 

 

 

 

 

03/03/19 – Sunday

Pescara – Spezia   1   2:0

Leixoes – A. Viseu  2   0:2

Ennpi – Wadi Degla  2   1:2

ND Gorica – Triglav   2   1:2 

Zaragoza – Almeria   2   1:2 

 

 

 

 

 

01/03/19 – Friday

Ostrava – Zlin   2   1:2

Duisburg – Magdeburg   1   1:0

Sochaux – Nancy   2   0:4

Auxerre – Troyes   2   0:2 

Leeds – West Brom   1   4:0 

 

 

 

 

 

26/02/19 – Tuesday

QPR – Leeds   1   1:0

Crotone – Palermo   1   3:0

Stjarnan – Akranes   2   0:6

Nacional – Wanderers   2   1:4 

24/02/19 – Sunday

Regensburg – Hamburger   1   2:1

Konyaspor – Kayserispor   2   0:1

Vaduz – Aarau   1   2:0

Wilstermann – Guabira   2   0:2 

22/02/19 – Friday

Clermont – Lorient   2   0:1

Den Bosch – Maastricht   2   1:2

Cork City – Waterford   2   0:2

Sol de America – San Lorenzo   2   1:6 

19/02/19 – Tuesday

El Gounah – Pyramids   1   2:1

HJK Helsinki – Honka   2   2:3

Oldham – Morecambe   2   1:2

Port Vale – Tranmere   2   1:2 

17/02/19 – Sunday

Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor   2   0:2

Esbjerg – Brondby   1   2:1

Spezia – Verona   2   1:2

Cortulua – Quindio   2   1:3 

15/02/19 – Friday

Paderborn – Koln   1   3:2

Le Havre – Nancy   2   0:2

Waalwijk – Almere City   2   0:1

Rio Ave – Santa Clara   2   1:2 

12/02/19 – Tuesday

Birmingham – Bolton   2   0:1

Walsall – Wimbledon   2   0:1

Swindon – Forest Green   1   2:0

Maidstone – Salford   1   3:0 

10/02/19 – Sunday

Aalborg – Randers   2   0:3

Chiasso – Servette   1   2:1

Xamax – Luzern   1   2:1

Limon – Grecia   2   0:2 

 

 

 

08/02/19 – Friday

Regensburg – A. Bielefeld   2   0:3

Grenoble – Lorient   2   0:1

Sparta R. – Twente   2   0:3

Gijon – Osasuna   2   0:2 

 

 

 

05/02/19 – Tuesday

Petrojet – Wadi Degla   2   2:0

Marseille – Bordeaux   2   1:0

York – Hereford   2   1:2

Tranmere – Northampton   2   1:2 

free fixed matches

 

 

03/02/19 – Sunday

Voluntari – Sepsi       4:2

Den Haag – Heracles       2:0

Boavista – Botafogo RJ       0:3

Pescara -Brescia    2    1:5

Our Next Premium Ticket

 

Tuesday / Wednesday / Friday / Saturday / Sunday

Odds:

400.00++

900.00 ++

Stake: 10/10

MORE INFO:

E-MAIL:

richard@fixedmatch.co.uk

 

WhatsApp:

 

+389 71 657 888

 

Feel free to contact us anytime you want!